PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:40:47 |
39,35 |
2 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
3 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
4 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
5 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
6 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
7 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
8 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:01 |
|
9 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
10 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:01 |
|
11 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:01 |
|
12 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
13 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:01 |
|
14 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:01 |
|
15 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:01 |
|
16 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:01 |
|
17 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
18 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:01 |
|
19 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:01 |
|
20 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:01 |
|
21 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:01 |
|
22 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:01 |
|
23 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
24 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
25 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
26 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
27 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
28 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:01 |
|
29 |
MOLLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
30 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:01 |
|
31 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:01 |
|
32 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:01 |
|
33 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:01 |
|
34 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:01 |
|
35 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:01 |
|
36 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:01 |
|
37 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:01 |
|
38 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:01 |
|
39 |
GAFINOVIZ Rotem |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:01 |
|
40 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:01 |
|
41 |
McVITTY Keira |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:01 |
|
42 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:01 |
|
43 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:01 |
|
44 |
LECHNER Eva |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:01 |
|
45 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
46 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:01 |
|
47 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
48 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:01 |
|
49 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:01 |
|
50 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:01 |
|
51 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:01 |
|
52 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:01 |
|
53 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
54 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
55 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:01 |
|
56 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:01 |
|
57 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
58 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:01 |
|
59 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
60 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:19 |
|
61 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:19 |
|
62 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:19 |
|
63 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
00:19 |
|
64 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:19 |
|
65 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
66 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:19 |
|
67 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
68 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:19 |
|
69 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
70 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:19 |
|
71 |
TINDLEY Jo |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:19 |
|
72 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:19 |
|
73 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:19 |
|
74 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:19 |
|
75 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:19 |
|
76 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:19 |
|
77 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT |
00:19 |
|
78 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:19 |
|
79 |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
80 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:19 |
|
81 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:19 |
|
82 |
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
83 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:19 |
|
84 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:19 |
|
85 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
86 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:19 |
|
87 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
TEAM WNT |
00:19 |
|
88 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:19 |
|
89 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:19 |
|
90 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:19 |
|
91 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:26 |
|
92 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
93 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:26 |
|
94 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:26 |
|
95 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:26 |
|
96 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:26 |
|
97 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
98 |
BJÖRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:26 |
|
99 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:26 |
|
100 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:26 |
|
101 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
102 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:26 |
|
103 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:26 |
|
104 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:26 |
|
105 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:26 |
|
106 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
107 |
DENTUS Abigail |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:26 |
|
108 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:26 |
|
109 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:26 |
|
110 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:26 |
|
111 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:26 |
|
112 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
113 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:01 |
|
114 |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:01 |
|
115 |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
05:54 |
|
116 |
GAZ Avital |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
05:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
09:01 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:40:37 |
|
2 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:05 |
|
3 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
5 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
6 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:09 |
|
7 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
8 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:11 |
|
9 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:11 |
|
10 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:11 |
|
11 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
12 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:11 |
|
13 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:11 |
|
14 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:11 |
|
15 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:11 |
|
16 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
17 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
18 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
19 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:11 |
|
20 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:11 |
|
21 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
22 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:11 |
|
23 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:11 |
|
24 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:11 |
|
25 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
26 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
27 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
28 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:11 |
|
29 |
MOLLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
30 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:11 |
|
31 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:11 |
|
32 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:11 |
|
33 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:11 |
|
34 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:11 |
|
35 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
36 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:11 |
|
37 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:11 |
|
38 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:11 |
|
39 |
GAFINOVIZ Rotem |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:11 |
|
40 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:11 |
|
41 |
McVITTY Keira |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:11 |
|
42 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:11 |
|
43 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
44 |
LECHNER Eva |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:11 |
|
45 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
46 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:11 |
|
47 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
48 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:11 |
|
49 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:11 |
|
50 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:11 |
|
51 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:11 |
|
52 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:11 |
|
53 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
54 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
55 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:11 |
|
56 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:11 |
|
57 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
58 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:11 |
|
59 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:11 |
|
60 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
61 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:11 |
|
62 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
63 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:29 |
|
64 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:29 |
|
65 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:29 |
|
66 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
00:29 |
|
67 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:29 |
|
68 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
69 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:29 |
|
70 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
71 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:29 |
|
72 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
73 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:29 |
|
74 |
TINDLEY Jo |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:29 |
|
75 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:29 |
|
76 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:29 |
|
77 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:29 |
|
78 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:29 |
|
79 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:29 |
|
80 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT |
00:29 |
|
81 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:29 |
|
82 |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
83 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:29 |
|
84 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:29 |
|
85 |
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
86 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:29 |
|
87 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:29 |
|
88 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
89 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:29 |
|
90 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
TEAM WNT |
00:29 |
|
91 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:29 |
|
92 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:29 |
|
93 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:36 |
|
94 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:36 |
|
95 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
96 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:36 |
|
97 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:36 |
|
98 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:36 |
|
99 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:36 |
|
100 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
101 |
BJÖRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:36 |
|
102 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:36 |
|
103 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:36 |
|
104 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
105 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:36 |
|
106 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:36 |
|
107 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:36 |
|
108 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:36 |
|
109 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
110 |
DENTUS Abigail |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:36 |
|
111 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:36 |
|
112 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:36 |
|
113 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:36 |
|
114 |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
06:04 |
|
115 |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
06:04 |
|
116 |
GAZ Avital |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
09:11 |
|